Bayer International

6th Annual Women's Silver Stick

PeeWee & Midget Finals

 

Midget B 

POOL A

POOL B

POOL C

POOL D

ITHICA (N.Y)

WINDSOR

CAMBRIDGE

PLATTSVILLE

MIDLAND (MICH.)

HALTON

SARNIA

WINGHAM

ROCHESTER (MICH.)

KINCARDINE

TEESWATER

STRATFORD

NEW LISKEARD

ORANGEVILLE

BLENHEIM

LAMBETH

 

POOL A

FRIDAY

19

11:10 AM

GERMAIN

WINDSOR 1

VS

CAMBRIDGE 4

33

1:20 PM

GERMAIN

ITHICA 0

VS

PLATTSVILLE 3

70

7:40 PM

CW RED

CAMBRIDGE  2

VS

PLATTSVILLE 0

73

7:55 PM

CW BLUE

ITHICA 0

VS

WINDSOR 1

SATURDAY

91

8:15 AM

SSEC 2

ITHICA 4

VS

CAMBRIDGE 1

97

9:15 AM

SSEC 2

WINDSOR 0

VS

PLATTSVILLE 3

POOL B

FRIDAY

20

11:10 AM

SARNIA

HALTON

VS

SARNIA

40

2:20 PM

GERMAIN

MIDLAND 3

VS

WINGHAM 3

77

8:40 PM

GERMAIN

MIDLAND 0

VS

HALTON 2

83

9:40 PM

GERMAIN

SARNIA 6

VS

WINGHAM 1

SATURDAY

87

8:00 AM

SSEC 1

HALTON 2

VS

WINGHAM 1

93

9:00 AM

SSEC 1

MIDLAND 1

VS

SARNIA 5

POOL C

FRIDAY

13

10:10 AM

SARNIA

KINCARDINE 4

VS

STRATFORD 2

27

12:10 PM

SARNIA

ROCHESTER  4

VS

TEESWATER 6

65

6:30 PM

GERMAIN

STRATFORD 1

VS

TEESWATER 2

71

7:40 PM

GERMAIN

ROCHESTER 4

VS

KINCARDINE 1

SATURDAY

102

10:10 AM

SARNIA

ROCHESTER 3

VS

STRATFORD 2

108

11:10 AM

SARNIA

KINCARDINE 0

VS

TEESWATER 0

POOL D

FRIDAY

30

12:10 PM

SSEC 1

ORANGEVILLE 1

VS

BLENHEIM 5

45

2:35 PM

SSEC 2

NEW LISKEARD 2

VS

LAMBETH 1

66

6:30 PM

SARNIA

NEW LISKEARD 6

VS

ORANGEVILLE 0

72

7:40 PM

SARNIA

BLENHEIM 1

VS

LAMBETH 0

SATURDAY

101

10:10 AM

CW RED

ORANGEVILLE 1

VS

LAMBETH 2

107

11:10 AM

CW RED

NEW LISKEARD 5

VS

BLENHEIM 1

SATURDAY QUARTER FINALS

161

8:40 PM

SARNIA

1ST POOL A - Cambridge 1

VS

2ND POOL B - Halton 0

159

8:40 PM

GERMAIN

1ST POOL C - Rochester 3

VS

2ND POOL D - Blenheim 1

167

9:40 PM

SARNIA

1ST POOL B - Sarnia 0

VS

2ND POOL C - Kincardine 3

165

9:40 PM

GERMAIN

1ST POOL D - New Liskeard 0

VS

2ND POOL A - Plattsville 2

SUNDAY - SEMI-FINALS

183

9:00 AM

CW RED

WINNER #161 - Cambridge 1

VS

WINNER #159 - Rochester 2

187

9:15 AM

CW BLUE

WINNER #167 -  Kincardine 2

VS

WINNER #165 - Plattsville 5

 

SUNDAY FINAL

197

1:45 PM

SSEC 2

WINNER #183 - Rochester 4

VS

WINNER #187 - Plattsville 5

 

 

 

 

 

Home

website designed by