Bayer International

6th Annual Women's Silver Stick

PeeWee & Midget Finals

 

Midget AA

POOL A

POOL B

POOL C

POOL D

LONDON

TORONTO

KITCHENER

CAPITAL CENTRE MICH

BELLEVILLE

STRATFORD

BRAMPTON

GRAND RAPIDS

SARNIA

NORTH BAY

WILLOWDALE

WHITBY

NIAGARA

KINGSTON

MISSISSAUGA

HAMILTON

 

Pool A

Friday February 13, 2004

39

2:20 PM

CW RED

TORONTO 3

VS

KITCHENER 2

46

3:20 PM

CW RED

LONDON 0

VS

CAPITAL CENTRE 0

80

9:10 PM

SSEC 1

KITCHENER 1

VS

CAPITAL CENTRE 0

86

9:55 PM

SSEC 2

LONDON  3

VS

TORONTO 3

 

Saturday February 14, 2004

125

2:20 PM

CW RED

LONDON 2

VS

KITCHENER 1

131

3:20 PM

CW RED

TORONTO 3

VS

CAPITAL CENTRE 0

 

Pool B

Friday, February 13, 2004

42

2:35 PM

CW BLUE

STRATFORD 1

VS

BRAMPTON 0

49

3:35 PM

CW BLUE

BELLEVILLE 5

VS

GRAND RAPIDS 0

76

8:40 PM

CW RED

BELLEVILLE 4

VS

STRATFORD 1

81

8:55 PM

SSEC 2

BRAMPTON  10

VS

GRAND RAPIDS 0

 

Saturday February 14, 2004

127

2:35 PM

SSEC 2

BELLEVILLE 5

VS

BRAMPTON 2

133

3:35 PM

SSEC 2

STRATFORD 6

VS

GRAND RAPIDS 0

 

Pool C

Friday, February 13, 2004

37

1:20 PM

SSEC 1

SARNIA 1

VS

WHITBY 1

44

2:20 PM

SSEC 1

NORTH BAY 2

VS

WILLOWDALE 4

74

8:10 PM

SSEC 1

SARNIA 4

VS

NORTH BAY 1

82

9:40 PM

CW RED

WILLOWDALE 1

VS

WHITBY 3

 

Saturday February 14, 2004

123

2:20 PM

SSEC 1

SARNIA 6

VS

WILLOWDALE 1

129

3:20 PM

SSEC 1

NORTH BAY 0

VS

WHITBY 2

 

Pool D

Friday, February 13, 2004

31

12:25 PM

SSEC 2

NIAGARA 3

VS

HAMILTON 3

38

1:35 PM

SSEC 2

KINGSTON 3

VS

MISSISSAUGA 2

79

8:55 PM

CW BLUE

NIAGARA 4

VS

KINGSTON 2

85

9:55 PM

CW BLUE

MISSISSAUGA 2

VS

HAMILTON 1

 

Saturday February 14, 2004

128

2:35 PM

CW BLUE

NIAGARA  1

VS

MISSISSAUGA 0

134

3:35 PM

CW BLUE

KINGSTON 1

VS

HAMILTON 2

 

Saturday - Quarter Finals

158

8:40 PM

SSEC 1

1ST POOL A - Toronto 6

VS

2ND POOL B - Stratford 0

162

8:55 PM

SSEC 2

1ST POOL B -  Belleville 4

VS

2ND POOL C - - Whitby 1

164

9:40 PM

SSEC 1

1ST POOL C - Sarnia  4

VS

2ND POOL D - Hamilton 0

168

9:55 PM

SSEC 2

1ST POOL D - Niagara 3

VS

2ND POOL A - London 1

 

Sunday - Semi Finals

182

9:00 AM

SSEC 1

WINNER #158 - Toronto 0

VS

WINNER #164 - Sarnia 1

186

9:15 AM

SSEC 2

WINNER #162 - Belleville 3

VS

WINNER #168 - Niagara 4

 

Sunday -  Final

196

1:30 PM

SSEC 1

WINNER #182 - Sarnia 2

VS

WINNER #186 - Niagara 1

 

Home

website designed by